Faculty List


Teacher Name

Phone Extension

Location

Planning Block

E-Mail Address

Anders, Scott

3042

Voc Bldg

5th

[email protected]

Arnold, Anna

3019

15

4th

[email protected]

Ayers, Allison

3022

21

2nd

[email protected]

Beasley, Alfreda

3015

18

4th

[email protected]

Benefield, Wendy

3025

8

SpEd

[email protected]

Boyd, Bobby

3002

ISAS

ISAS

[email protected]

Bradley, Bronson

3005

11

5th

[email protected]

Bridges, Mark

3026

25

4th

[email protected]

Bryson, Amy

 

 

SpEd Assist

[email protected]

Bull, Lawrence

3034

26

JTG

[email protected]

Campbell, Seth

3001

 

4th

[email protected]

Cannon, George

3006

 

1st

[email protected]

Carney, Chris

3045

13

4th

[email protected]

Carney, Christin

3011

9

2nd

[email protected]

Chaney, Bethany

 

 

SpEd Assist

[email protected]

English, Leslie

 

 

SpEd Assist

[email protected]

Frazier, Leigh

3030

Office

Bookkeeper

[email protected]

Green, Derek

3028

Guidance

Counselor

[email protected]

Grooms, Misti

3021

20

2nd

[email protected]

Grooms, Tony

3040

Voc Ag

2nd

[email protected]

Herrington, Whitney

3037

Art

2nd

[email protected]

Hoath, Angela

3013

16

4th

[email protected]

Hughes, Eric

3052

AP

 

[email protected]

Jackson, Ryan

3033

Principal

 

[email protected]

Joffs, Lori

3038

1

1st

[email protected]

Johnson, Rob

3010

6

5th

[email protected]

Jones, Connie

3000

Office

Clerk

[email protected]

Killen, Karen

 

 

SpEd Assist

[email protected]

Lamar, Linda

3050

A/B

SpEd

[email protected]

Mathis, Kennedy

3003

24

4th

[email protected]

McFall, Natasha

3008

C/D

1st

[email protected]

Mitchell, Tamika

 

 

SpEd Assist

[email protected]

Murphy, Abby

Radio

Gym

1st

[email protected]

Nketiah, Jasmine

3004

5

5th

[email protected]

Reischman, Bethany

3043

Office

Attendance

[email protected]

Shepherd, Dave

3018

17

4th

[email protected]

Southall, Kelly

3020

14

4th

[email protected]

Stofel, Alice

3027

Library

Librarian

[email protected]

Stough, Sam

3036

Band

1st

[email protected]

Thornton, Terri

3024

23

2nd

[email protected]

VanWormer, Jackie

3023

22

1st

[email protected]

Weaver, Jessica

3014

7

1st

[email protected]

Welch, John

3016

3

1st

[email protected]auryk12.org

White, Wanda

3012

Guidance

Clerk

[email protected]

Woodard, Seth

3041

Mech

5th

[email protected]

Yuhas, Matt

3017

4

1st

[email protected]